Superintending Engineer
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | B. Radha Krishna Murthy | Not Disclosed | Superintending Engineer | Head Office |
Secretary
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K V Ramana Murthy | 480 | RM/GM(F&A)I/c /SECRETARY FAC | Head Office |
E.E
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|
Dy.E.E
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M.Srinivas | Not Disclosed | Wanaparthy(OWN) | ||
2 | A.Raju | Not Disclosed | Head Office | ||
3 | R.Srinivas | Not Disclosed | Karimnagar(OWN) |
Regional Managers
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M.Venkateshwarulu | 657 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I RM I/c | RO Hyderabad |
2 | M.V.Rajyalakshmi | 725 | Not Disclosed | RM | RO, Karimnagar |
3 | T.Jaya Prakash Reddy | 668 | Not Disclosed | RM | RO NALGONDA |
4 | Md Mujeebur Rahman | 562 | Not Disclosed | RM /General Manager GM/(B&L)I/c/(M&QC)Fac | Head Office |
5 | Smt Ch Malathi | 660 | Not Disclosed | RM General Manager (P&A) I/c | Head Office |
6 | S.Suresh | 568 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I/RM I/c | RO Warangal |
7 | P.Venu Gopal | 734 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I RM I/c | RO Nizamabad |
WHM Gr. i
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K Padmavathi | 747 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I/Dy.M | Head Office(F&A)/Conf |
2 | P Veeramallu | 565 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I | Huzurnagar (Own) |
3 | K Sreehari | 559 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.I | Sarangapur (own) |
WHM Gr. ii/AM
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D.Narasimha | 613 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | Bhongir (Own) |
2 | Md. John Pasha | 628 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | Nereducherla |
3 | D.Krishna | 709 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | Nekkonda (AMC) |
4 | L.Nagender | 712 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | ChandurthY(AMC) |
5 | V.Deepika | 803 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II/AM | Head Office(M&QC) |
6 | P.Sowjanya | 815 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II/AM | Head office (P&A ) |
7 | K.Somaiah | 754 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | Shadnagar (Own) |
8 | J.Dargaiah | 819 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II | Jangaon (IG) |
9 | B.Raghuveer | 822 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.II/AM | Head Office(Engg Section) |
WHM Gr. iii
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.Mahender Reddy | 800 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.III | Peddapally(OWN) |
2 | A SATISH | 790 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.III | Kothagudem (Own) |
3 | P RAJENDER | 789 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.III | Jammikunta (Own) |
4 | R.SIVA RAMA KRISHNA | 805 | Not Disclosed | WHM Gr.III | AMC Echoda |
AWHM/SA
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K.Pushpalatha | 786 | Not Disclosed | AWHM | kondamallepally (AMC) |
Junior Assistants
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sai Ganesh | 826 | Not Disclosed | JA | Arrmoor AMC (Kisannagar) |
2 | P.Sharada | 827 | Not Disclosed | JA | RO, Hyderabad |
Attenders
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | K.PUSHPA | 779 | Not Disclosed | ATTENDER | Venkatadripalem -OWN |
2 | K NARAYANA REDDY | 597 | Not Disclosed | ATTENDER | VENKATADRIPALEM -OWN |
Gco/Peon/Driver
S.No | Name | Code | Contact | Designation | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T RAJU | 707 | Not Disclosed | ATTENDER | HEAD OFFICE |
2 | K LAKSHMI | 715 | Not Disclosed | ATTENDER | KOTHAGUDEM-OWN |
3 | K RAVI | 749 | Not Disclosed | Driver | HeadOffice |
4 | VASEEMA BEGUM | 821 | Not Disclosed | JA | BHONGIR-OWN |
5 | B.VENKATESH | 823 | Not Disclosed | ATTENDER | HUZURABAD-OWN |
6 | M.Lakshmi | 828 | Not Disclosed | GCP | BHONGIR-OWN |